Sleeping bus ticket service from Hanoi to Hue – Daily departure

Sleeping bus ticket service from Hanoi to Hue – Daily departure

ITINERARY SIGHTSEEING PRICE
HA NOI – HUE
(sleeping bus)
(530 km, 12 hours)
Departure: 18h00PM – Arr: 6:00AM
- Overstop in Ninh Binh
– Overstop in Dong Ha City
– Overstop in Vinh
$25
HUE – HA NOI
(sleeping bus)
(530 km, 12 hours)
Departure: 5:00PM – Arr: 5:00AM
- Overstop in Vinh City
– Overstop in Dong Ha City
– Overstop in Ninh Binh
$25
HUE – HOI AN
( 140 km, 04 hours)
Departure: 8:00AM – Arr: 12:00PM
Departure: 2:00 PM – Arr: 5:00 PM (direct bus)
- Lang Co beach
– Da Nang
– Marble mountain
$10
HOI AN – HUE (everyday)
(120 km, 04 hours)
Departure: 8:00 Am – Arr: 12:00 PM
Departure: 2:00 PM – Arr: 5:00 PM
- Marble mountain
– Da Nang
– Lang Co beach
$10

 

Pictures of sleeping bus.

Calendar is loading…

captcha

Share "Sleeping bus ticket service from Hanoi to Hue – Daily departure" via:

CONNECT WITH US
45B Dao Duy Tu, Hoan Kiem, Hanoi, VN
Phone:+84916781245
Fax:+84-4-39264621
Email:Ask@vietnamhappytravels.com
Call us on:
Follow on:
Join us on: